Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Bretten

Willkommen auf unserer Webseite !

Clubmeisterschaften 2020

Herren 60-Einzel


                                           Spielplan

 

 

Ergebnis

Spieltermin

Lang Martin

Dr. Deuss Achim

 6:4,6:3

 

Lang Martin

Ketzel Joachim

 

 

Lang Martin

Habermann Claus

 4:6,6:2 (8:10)

 

Lang Martin

Dohle Klaus

 2:6,1:6

 

Lang Martin

Fichtner Johann

 

 

Lang Martin

Böckle Werner

 6:2,6:0

 

Lang Martin

Huck Hubert

 6:1,6:1

 

Lang Martin

Dr. Fritz Thomas

 

 

Lang Martin

Fuchs Ralf

 

 

Lang Martin

Radbruch Jens

 

 

Lang Martin

Hoffmann Klaus

 6:0,6:0

 

Dr. Deuss Achim

Ketzel Joachim

 6:4,2:6, (10:4)

 

Dr. Deuss Achim

Habermann Claus

 

 

Dr. Deuss Achim

Dohle Klaus

 

 

Dr. Deuss Achim

Fichtner Johann

 

 

Dr. Deuss Achim

Böckle Werner

 

 

Dr. Deuss Achim

Huck Hubert

 6:2,1:6 (8:10)


 

Dr. Deuss Achim

Dr. Fritz Thomas

 6:1,6:0

 

Dr. Deuss Achim

Fuchs Ralf

 6:1,6:0

 

Dr. Deuss Achim

Radbruch Jens

 6:2,7:6

 

Dr. Deuss Achim

Hoffmann Klaus

 

 

Ketzel Joachim

Habermann Claus

 

 

Ketzel Joachim

Dohle Klaus

 7:5,6:7 ( 10:5)

 

Ketzel Joachim

Fichtner Johann

 

 

Ketzel Joachim

Böckle Werner w.o

 7:5, w.o

 w.o  musste aufgeben

Ketzel Joachim

Huck Hubert

 6:1,6:1

 

Ketzel Joachim

Dr. Fritz Thomas

 

 

Ketzel Joachim

Fuchs Ralf

 7:5,6:0

 

Ketzel Joachim

Hoffmann Klaus

6:2,6:1


 

Habermann Claus

Dohle Klaus

 

 

Habermann Claus

Fichtner Johann

 6:2,6:0

 

Habermann Claus

Böckle Werner

 6:2,6:2

 

Habermann Claus

Huck Hubert

 6:0,6:0

 

Habermann Claus

Dr. Fritz Thomas

 6:3,6:2

 

Habermann Claus

Fuchs Ralf

 6:4,6:3

 

Habermann Claus

Radbruch Jens

 

 

Habermann Claus

Hoffmann Klaus

 

 

Dohle Klaus

Fichtner Johann

 

 

Dohle Klaus

Böckle Werner

 

 

Dohle Klaus

Huck Hubert

 

 

Dohle Klaus

Dr. Fritz Thomas

 

 

Dohle Klaus

Fuchs Ralf

 

 

Dohle Klaus

Radbruch Jens

 

 

Dohle Klaus

Hoffmann Klaus

 

 

Fichtner Johann

Böckle Werner

 5:7,3:6

 

Fichtner Johann

Huck Hubert

 6:0,5:7, (10:6)

 

Fichtner Johann

Dr. Fritz Thomas

 6:4,6:7 (10:12)

 

Fichtner Johann

Fuchs Ralf

 

 

Fichtner Johann

Radbruch Jens

 7:6,6:3

 

Fichtner Johann

Hoffmann Klaus

 6:1,6:1

 

Böckle Werner

Huck Hubert

 6:1,6:1

 

Böckle Werner

Dr. Fritz Thomas

 

 

Böckle Werner

Fuchs Ralf

 

 

Böckle Werner

Radbruch Jens

 

 

Böckle Werner

Hoffmann Klaus

 

 

Huck Hubert

Dr. Fritz Thomas

 

 

Huck Hubert

Fuchs Ralf

 2:6,0:6

 

Huck Hubert

Radbruch Jens

 6:3,6:2

 

Huck Hubert

Hoffmann Klaus

 6:3,6:1

 

Dr. Fritz Thomas

Fuchs Ralf

 

 

Dr. Fritz Thomas

Radbruch Jens

 1:6,6:0, (10:4)

 

Dr. Fritz Thomas

Hoffmann Klaus

 

 

Fuchs Ralf

Radbruch Jens

 

 

Fuchs Ralf

Hoffmann Klaus

 

 

Radbruch Jens

Hoffmann Klaus

 

 

 Ketzel Joachim             Jens Radbruch               6:0,6:0


Herren 60 Doppel



Ergebnis


Lang M. / Hoffmann K.

Dr. Deuss A. / Dr. Fritz T.



Lang M. / Hoffmann K.

Ketzel J. Huck H.



Lang M. / Hoffmann K.

Habermann C. / Böckle W.



Lang M. / Hoffmann K.

Dohle K. / Fuchs R



Lang M. / Hoffmann K.

Fichtner J. / Radbruch J.



Dr. Deuss A. / Dr. Fritz T.

Ketzel J. Huck H.



Dr. Deuss A. / Dr. Fritz T.

Habermann C. / Böckle W.



Dr. Deuss A. / Dr. Fritz T.

Dohle K. / Fuchs R.



Dr. Deuss A. / Dr. Fritz T.

Fichtner J. / Radbruch J.



Ketzel J. /  Huck H.

Habermann C. / Böckle W.



Ketzel J.  / Huck H.

Dohle K. / Fuchs R



Ketzel J. /  Huck H.

Fichtner J. / Radbruch J.



Habermann C. / Böckle W.

Ketzel J. Huck H.



Habermann C. / Böckle W.

Fichtner J. / Radbruch J.



Dohle K. / Fuchs R

Fichtner J. / Radbruch J.







Herren 70 Einzel




Peter Haase

Edi Rübenacker



Peter Haase

Günther Wurst



Peter Haase

Heinz Unkelbach



Edi Rübenacker

Günther Wurst



Edi Rübenacker

Heinz Unkelbach



Günther Wurst

Heinz Unkelbach







Herren 70 Doppel




Haase / Dr. Veit

Wurst / Berg

6:1,6:4


Haase / Dr. Veit

Rübenacker / Unkelbach

6:1,7:5


Berg / Wurst

Rübenacker / Unkelbach

6:1,6:4